Снайперы

"D" 2021/2022

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Бочкарев Александр (Айсберг) 17
Жуков Сергей (Союз) 11
Прокашев Евгений (Айсберг) 9
Коновалов Сергей (Красные Крылья) 9
Хохлов Матвей (Фантазёр) 9

Вся статистика
Снайперы

"E" 2021/2022

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 11
Мельников Александр (ХК МВД) 9
Ощепков Виталий (Факел) 9
Муратов Владимир (Спарта) 8
Гинцов Иван (Александр Невский) 7

Вся статистика

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Октябрь
29 СкиФ - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:0
Ноябрь
1 Алтайские Волки - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:0
1 Фантазёр - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
5 СкиФ - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:2
8 Алтайские Волки - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
11 Маяк - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
12 СкиФ - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
15 Фантазёр - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
15 Алтайские Волки - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
19 СкиФ - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:2
22 Алтайские Волки - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
29 Алтайские Волки - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
29 Фантазёр - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
30 Маяк - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
30 Ястребы - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
Декабрь
1 Фантазёр - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
2 Сибирские Медведи - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
4 Маяк - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
5 Авангард - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
5 Целинник - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
5 Павловск - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
6 Павловск - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
6 Целинник - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
6 Авангард - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
7 Титан - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
7 Маяк - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
7 СкиФ - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
9 Ястребы - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
11 Титан - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
13:3
12 Авангард - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
12 Сибирские Медведи - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
12 Сибирский - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
12 Целинник - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
13 Авангард - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:9
13 Сибирский - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:7
13 Целинник - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
13 Павловск - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
14 Титан - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
14 СкиФ - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
14 Маяк - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
16 Ястребы - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
19 Авангард - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
19 Сибирский - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:8
19 Сибирские Медведи - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
20 Целинник - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
21 Титан - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
21 Маяк - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
23 Сибирский - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:11
25 Маяк - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
25 Фантазёр - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
26 Сибирский - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:6
26 Сибирские Медведи - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
27 Павловск - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:9
27 Свирепые Ежи - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
29 Сибирские Медведи - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
Январь
5 Сибирские Медведи - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
6 СкиФ - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
8 Маяк - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
9 Сибирские Медведи - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
9 Целинник - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
9 Павловск - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
10 Павловск - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
10 Свирепые Ежи - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
11 Ястребы - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
11 СкиФ - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
13 Павловск - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
15 Титан - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:4
15 Маяк - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
15 СкиФ - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
16 Целинник - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
16 Авангард - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
17 Свирепые Ежи - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
17 Алтайские Волки - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
18 Ястребы - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
18 СкиФ - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
18 Свирепые Ежи - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
20 Фантазёр - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
20 Сибирские Медведи - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
22 Сибирские Медведи - Свирепые Ежи : : :
22 Титан - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
23 Алтайские Волки - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:0
23 Сибирские Медведи - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
23 Сибирский - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
24 Алтайские Волки - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
24 Свирепые Ежи - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
24 Сибирский - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
24 Авангард - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
25 Ястребы - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
27 Фантазёр - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
29 СкиФ - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
29 Титан - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
29 Ястребы - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
30 Авангард - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
30 Сибирский - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
30 Свирепые Ежи - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
31 Целинник - Сибирский 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
31 Павловск - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
31 Свирепые Ежи - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
31 Алтайские Волки - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:4
Февраль
1 Титан - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:7
1 Фантазёр - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
3 Фантазёр - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
3 Ястребы - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
3 Сибирские Медведи - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
5 Ястребы - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
5 Фантазёр - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
6 Сибирский - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
6 Авангард - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
7 Павловск - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
7 Целинник - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
7 Свирепые Ежи - Авангард 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
8 Маяк - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
8 Фантазёр - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:6
12 Титан - Ястребы 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
12 Маяк - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
12 Алтайские Волки - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
13 Свирепые Ежи - Алтайские Волки 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
13 Авангард - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
13 Сибирский - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
14 Свирепые Ежи - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
14 Сибирский - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:0
14 Авангард - Целинник 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:1
15 Фантазёр - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
15 Ястребы - Павловск 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
17 Титан - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:3
17 Павловск - Сибирские Медведи 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
17 Целинник - Фантазёр 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
19 Ястребы - СкиФ 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
19 Титан - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
20 Целинник - Маяк 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
21 Сибирский - Свирепые Ежи 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
24 Алтайские Волки - Титан 0:0 0:0 0:0
11:1


Турнирная таблица. "Кубок улицы" 2020/2021
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 СкиФ (Барнаул) 22 12 5 5 88-53 66 29
2 Авангард (Тальменка) 22 7 5 10 78-91 43 19
3 Фантазёр (Барнаул) 22 9 5 8 81-68 52 23
4 Сибирский (ЗАТО Сибирский) 22 12 3 7 101-71 61 27
5 Павловск (Павловск) 22 8 2 12 70-101 41 18
6 Свирепые Ежи (Барнаул) 21 10 2 9 82-66 52 22
7 Титан (Барнаул) 22 11 1 10 101-93 52 23
8 Целинник (Комсомольский) 22 9 4 9 65-83 50 22
9 Маяк (Барнаул) 22 9 3 10 69-80 48 21
10 Алтайские Волки (Барнаул) 22 14 3 5 87-54 70 31
11 Ястребы (Барнаул) 22 4 7 11 50-73 34 15
12 Сибирские Медведи (Залесово) 21 5 2 14 65-104 29 12