Снайперы

«B» 2023/2024

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Гулаков Данил (СкиФ) 27
Кошурников Алексей (Вымпел) 21
Стоянков Антон (СкиФ) 20
Коновалов Сергей (Атлант) 19
Кульшов Денис (Атлант) 19

Вся статистика

Снайперы

«C» 2023/2024

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Шестаков Павел (Павловск) 28
Шилин Юрий (Титан) 18
Брежнев Дмитрий (Павловск) 14
Гросс Александр (СкиФ) 13
Толстых Алексей (СкиФ) 11

Вся статистика

Снайперы

«D» 2023/2024

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Лямкин Артем (Литейщик) 22
Савочкин Святослав (Союз) 18
Кущев Владимир (Медведи) 17
Сериков Егор (Литейщик) 17
Трегубов Даниил (Союз) 16

Вся статистика

Снайперы

«E» 2023/2024

Фамилия (Команда)Г
Ощепков Виталий (Факел) 50
Борисов Сергей (Неудержимые) 42
Воронов Александр (Ирбис) 30
Джумагазиев Мажит (Новая Индустрия) 25
Кутергин Артем (Спарта) 25

Вся статистика


Кубок группы Е 2024

  4-17 марта     18-31 марта     1-14 апреля     15-28 апреля  
2 Неудержимые 2-3 5-0Т                
15 МВД Алтай 1-6                  
        Неудержимые 6-3            
        Семена Алтая 2-3            
8 Семена Алтая 3-2                  
9 GSM22 4-5                  
              Неудержимые 3-4      
              Новая Индустрия 3-2Б      
7 Спарта 3-6                  
10 Прайд 4-2                  
        Прайд 2-5            
        Новая Индустрия  0-2 4-0          
4 Новая Индустрия 6-1                  
13 Союз авто 1-4                  
                    Новая Индустрия 4-5Б
                    Ряд сервис  
3 Звезда 3-4Б 4-1                
14 Спартак 0-2                  
        Звезда 3-4Б            
        Лидер 3-4Б 4-3Б          
5 Лидер 3-2                  
12 ПЭК 1:4                  
              Лидер  1-6      
              Ряд сервис 4-3Б      
6 Айсберг 4-5Б (0-1)                  
11 Ирбис 5-1                  
        Ирбис 3-1            
        Ряд сервис 5-3 6-1          
1 Ряд сервис 8-0                  
16 Фирсово 0-10                  

 

 

 

Дата Участники 1п 2п 3п Cчет
Сентябрь
16 Ирбис - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
16 Союз авто - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
17 Ряд сервис - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:5
17 Семена Алтая - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:0
18 Фирсово - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
19 МВД Алтай - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:6
20 Спартак - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
20 Спарта - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:1
20 GSM22 - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
23 Ирбис - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
23 Союз авто - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:6
24 Лидер - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
24 Ряд сервис - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:0
26 МВД Алтай - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:7
27 Спарта - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
27 GSM22 - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
27 Спартак - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
30 Ирбис - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
30 Айсберг - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
Октябрь
1 Семена Алтая - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
1 ХК МВД - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:6
2 Фирсово - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
4 Спарта - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
4 GSM22 - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
7 Неудержимые - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:4
7 Айсберг - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
8 Лидер - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
8 ХК МВД - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
9 Фирсово - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
11 Спартак - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
11 GSM22 - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
11 Спарта - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
14 Неудержимые - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
14 Звезда - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
14 Айсберг - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
14 Ирбис - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
15 Лидер - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:3
15 Семена Алтая - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
15 ХК МВД - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
16 Новая Индустрия - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
16 Фирсово - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
17 ПЭК - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
17 МВД Алтай - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
18 Спартак - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:7
18 Спарта - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:4
18 GSM22 - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
10:0
21 Союз авто - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
21 Ряд сервис - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:6
21 Прайд - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
22 Лидер - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
22 ХК МВД - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
22 Семена Алтая - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:3
25 Спарта - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
25 Спартак - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
28 Неудержимые - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:4
28 Звезда - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
28 Союз авто - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
28 Фирсово - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
29 Лидер - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:1
29 Семена Алтая - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
29 Ряд сервис - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
30 Новая Индустрия - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
31 МВД Алтай - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
Ноябрь
1 Спарта - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
1 GSM22 - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
4 Айсберг - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
4 Ирбис - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:0
4 ХК МВД - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
5 Лидер - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
5 Семена Алтая - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:4
5 Ряд сервис - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:1
6 Новая Индустрия - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
6 Фирсово - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
6 МВД Алтай - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:9
7 МВД Алтай - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
7 Неудержимые - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
8 GSM22 - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
8 Спартак - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
8 Спарта - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
9 Новая Индустрия - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
11 Ирбис - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:4
11 Союз авто - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
11 Звезда - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
12 Лидер - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
12 Семена Алтая - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
12 ХК МВД - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
13 Новая Индустрия - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
13 Фирсово - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:10
14 Факел - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
14 МВД Алтай - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
15 GSM22 - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
15 Спарта - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
15 Спартак - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
16 Новая Индустрия - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
16 Айсберг - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:3
18 Союз авто - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
±:±
18 Ирбис - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:9
18 Звезда - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:2
19 Семена Алтая - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
19 Лидер - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
19 Ряд сервис - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
20 Фирсово - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:7
20 Новая Индустрия - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
9:2
21 МВД Алтай - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
21 Факел - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
22 Спартак - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
22 Спарта - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
22 Звезда - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
25 Ирбис - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:6
25 Союз авто - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:7
25 Неудержимые - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
26 Семена Алтая - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
26 ХК МВД - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:9
26 МВД Алтай - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
27 Новая Индустрия - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
28 МВД Алтай - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
28 Факел - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
28 Неудержимые - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
29 Спартак - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
29 Спарта - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
29 Ряд сервис - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:0
30 Новая Индустрия - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
30 Звезда - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
Декабрь
2 Союз авто - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
2 Ирбис - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
3 Лидер - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
3 ХК МВД - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
3 ПЭК - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:8
3 Семена Алтая - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:6
5 Прайд - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
5 Факел - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
7 Новая Индустрия - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
8 GSM22 - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
8 ПЭК - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
8 Спартак - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
8 ХК МВД - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
9 Союз авто - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
9 Звезда - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
17 Неудержимые - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
17 ПЭК - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
17 Спартак - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
17 Факел - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:12
21 Прайд - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
21 GSM22 - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
23 Союз авто - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:8
23 ПЭК - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
24 Неудержимые - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
24 ПЭК - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
24 Фирсово - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
24 Звезда - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:4
24 Факел - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:9
30 Фирсово - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
31 Фирсово - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
Январь
10 Спарта - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
10 Неудержимые - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
10 Прайд - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
13 Союз авто - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
13 Ирбис - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
13 Факел - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:5
14 Лидер - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
14 Звезда - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
14 ПЭК - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:2
15 Новая Индустрия - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:4
15 МВД Алтай - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
17 GSM22 - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:2
17 Айсберг - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
17 Факел - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:4
20 Звезда - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
20 Союз авто - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
21 Семена Алтая - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
21 ПЭК - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
22 Ряд сервис - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:2
24 Айсберг - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
24 Звезда - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
26 Спартак - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:4
27 Фирсово - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
27 Ирбис - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:4
28 Лидер - Прайд 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:0
28 Семена Алтая - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
28 ПЭК - Факел 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:5
29 Новая Индустрия - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
29 Айсберг - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:1
31 Спарта - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
31 GSM22 - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:8
31 Факел - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
Февраль
3 Прайд - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
3 Ирбис - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
3 ПЭК - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
0:5
3 Союз авто - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
7 GSM22 - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:5
7 Прайд - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:3
7 Факел - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
7 Спартак - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
10 Айсберг - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:2
10 Звезда - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:0
10 ПЭК - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:5
11 Неудержимые - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:6
11 ХК МВД - МВД Алтай 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:5
12 Айсберг - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:3
14 GSM22 - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:4
14 Неудержимые - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:1
14 Прайд - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:2
16 Спартак - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:5
17 ПЭК - Союз авто 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
17 Факел - Фирсово 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
18 Ряд сервис - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
19 Прайд - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:4
19 МВД Алтай - ПЭК 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:3
21 Спарта - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
21 GSM22 - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:3
24 Фирсово - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:2
24 Союз авто - Ирбис 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:8
25 Лидер - Ряд сервис 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:2
25 Неудержимые - Айсберг 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:3
26 Звезда - Лидер 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
26 Прайд - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:1
26 МВД Алтай - Спартак 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:10
28 Неудержимые - Спарта 0:0 0:0 0:0
7:2
28 Айсберг - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
4:4
28 Ряд сервис - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:1
28 Факел - ХК МВД 0:0 0:0 0:0
8:1
Март
2 Прайд - Неудержимые 0:0 0:0 0:0
2:8
2 Спарта - Звезда 0:0 0:0 0:0
5:3
2 Айсберг - Новая Индустрия 0:0 0:0 0:0
1:3
3 Лидер - Семена Алтая 0:0 0:0 0:0
3:1
3 Ряд сервис - GSM22 0:0 0:0 0:0
6:8


Турнирная таблица. «E» 2023/2024
# Клуб И В Н П Ш % О
1 Ряд сервис (Барнаул) 26 19 4 3 115-54 81 42
2 Неудержимые (Барнаул) 26 18 3 5 135-67 75 39
3 Звезда (Сибирский) 26 16 3 7 82-64 67 35
4 Новая Индустрия (Барнаул) 26 16 2 8 97-59 65 34
5 Лидер (Барнаул) 26 13 6 7 84-56 62 32
6 Айсберг (Барнаул) 26 14 3 9 96-79 60 31
7 Спарта (Барнаул) 26 13 4 9 113-89 58 30
8 Семена Алтая (Барнаул) 26 13 4 9 92-78 58 30
9 GSM22 (Барнаул) 26 9 7 10 106-95 48 25
10 Прайд (Барнаул) 26 9 4 13 77-109 42 22
11 Ирбис (Барнаул) 7 4 1 2 30-26 64 9
12 ПЭК (Барнаул) 7 4 1 2 20-17 64 9
13 Союз авто (Барнаул) 7 3 2 2 24-22 57 8
14 Спартак (Барнаул) 7 4 0 3 24-21 57 8
15 МВД Алтай (Барнаул) 7 2 3 2 28-31 50 7
16 Фирсово (Фирсово) 7 3 1 3 16-18 50 7
17 Факел (Барнаул) 7 2 2 3 30-25 43 6
18 ХК МВД (Барнаул) 7 1 0 6 18-30 14 2